Skip to content

BROWSE

Shop active second-hand listings from sellers across Malta and Gozo. Filter by category, brand, size, condition and price, then sort the live inventory to find the right item. New to pre-loved shopping? See how buying second-hand in Malta works.

43 itemsin Women > Clothing > Swimwear

Shein White Starfish Bikini Top — pre-loved on Thrifted.mt
€2.60
Shein Turqoise Starfish Bikini Top — pre-loved on Thrifted.mt
€2.60
€2.60

Shein Black Bikini Top

UNBRANDED·S·New
Reduced: €9.95€9.01
Reduced: €8.90€8.06

Neon green textured swimsuit

UNBRANDED·S·Like New
€8.90

Emerald green plus size swim suit

UNBRANDED·XL / EU 46 / UK 18·Like New
€11.00

Black plus size backless swim suit

UNBRANDED·XXXL / EU 46 / UK 18·Like New
€5.75
€5.75
Reduced40%
Reduced: €5.75€3.65
€5.75

Teal bikini set

Temu·M·Like New
€7.85
€3.65

Black ruched skirt swimsuit

UNBRANDED·UK 16 / US 12·Like New
Reduced: €3.02€2.52
Reduced: €6.17€5.60
Reduced: €7.85€6.38

Blue bikini bottoms

UNBRANDED·L·New
Reduced: €5.54€4.78

Grey Floral Bikini Set

UNBRANDED·S·Like New
€6.80

Red Floral Halterneck Swimsuit

UNBRANDED·M/L / EU 44 / UK 16·Good
€11.00
€11.00
Reduced: €12.79€9.95
W
Wise Revive

Retro Floral Halter Swimsuit

St Michael·S / EU 34 / UK 12·Like New
€2.60

Swimwear

UNBRANDED·M·New
Reduced33%
Reduced: €6.80€4.70
G
Girly Seller
€5.75
G
Girly Seller

Red and Black Patterned Bikini

UNBRANDED·XXS·Like New
Reduced: €6.08€5.51
G
Girly Seller

Frill Trim Triangle Bikini Set

UNBRANDED·S·Like New
Reduced: €7.73€7.01
G
Girly Seller
€21.50

Calvin Klein Logo Strap Swimsuit

Calvin Klein·L , BUT IS OK FOR HIGHT 1,74 S·Like New
Reduced40%
Reduced: €5.75€3.65
Reduced33%
Reduced: €3.65€2.60
Reduced: €7.85€5.75
Reduced33%
Reduced: €3.65€2.60